Endless Summer 2013

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Default Division

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jessica Sutton                                           54   24       47        59:15.0
       2    Lindsey May                                              28   23       49        59:47.0
       3    April Robinson                                          115   23       50      1:00:24.0
       4    Kash Woltz                                              108   23       57      1:02:26.0
       5    Brittany Quirk                                          105   23       59      1:02:42.0
       6    Aishla Acevedo                                           29   22       71      1:07:22.0
       7    Marissa Black                                           104   22       96      1:18:55.0

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Leeat Adlersberg                                         89   29       51      1:00:47.0
       2    Stephanie DeMarie                                        18   29       55      1:01:57.0
       3    Cori Walters                                             45   26       61      1:03:19.0
       4    Brooke Paarlberg                                        120   29       86      1:13:45.0
       5    Brittany Stewart                                        103   26       92      1:15:37.0
       6    Lindsey Kelley                                           39   28       98      1:19:08.0
       7    Alicia Black                                             50   26      107      1:33:17.0

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie MacGregor                                          35   30       32        55:58.0
       2    Cindy Chaconas                                           88   33       39        57:27.0
       3    Sabrina Connelly                                        133   30       68      1:07:01.0
       4    Elaine Harrison                                          67   31       70      1:07:11.0
       5    Lauren Giles                                             47   30       75      1:09:05.0
       6    Stephanie Brawner                                       136   31       79      1:10:55.0
       7    Kristine Mappes                                         125   34       97      1:18:57.0

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Karina Cuzquen                                           55   38       44        58:37.0
       2    Dawn Koval                                               38   36       53      1:01:26.0
       3    Jennifer Hayes                                           30   36       66      1:06:19.0

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Angel Baer                                               62   41       25        53:19.0
       2    Ginger Miller                                            94   42       38        57:21.0
       3    Shelby Decker                                            98   42       46        58:59.0
       4    Stephanie Helburn                                        36   41       74      1:09:00.0
       5    Andrea Livingston                                        77   41       78      1:10:41.0
       6    Wendy Buchan                                             64   43       82      1:11:32.0
       7    April Hjort                                              57   42       91      1:15:07.0
       8    Kathi Harrell                                            99   44      104      1:26:37.0

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dawn Lisenby                                             96   45       36        56:54.0
       2    Jeanie Wilson                                            26   48       62      1:03:43.0
       3    Amy Burdan                                               59   47       83      1:11:44.0

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Darien Andrew                                           137   53       11        46:44.0
       2    Judith Burdan                                            95   52       45        58:39.0
       3    Sallyann Procaccini                                     122   52       54      1:01:30.0
       4    Becky Paris                                              70   50       56      1:02:24.0
       5    Heidi Kocerka                                            31   51       73      1:07:44.0
       6    Robin Smith                                              81   51       81      1:11:16.0
       7    Jerry Urbanec                                            53   53       84      1:11:51.0
       8    Renee Tackett                                            43   51      100      1:21:37.0
       9    Effie Black                                              49   52      101      1:22:57.0
      10    Carmen Coleman                                          138   50      106      1:28:10.0

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CATHERINE HEYMEN                                        127   55       42        58:17.0
       2    April Brown                                              46   56       69      1:07:04.0
       3    Nancy Moore                                              17   56       72      1:07:24.0
       4    Linda Carlson                                            48   59       89      1:14:59.0
       5    Wanda Morgan                                            117   59       95      1:16:17.0
       6    Clare Halsey                                             78   58      105      1:26:39.0

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debbie Powers                                           118   62       58      1:02:35.0
       2    Catherine Paris                                          87   60       67      1:06:47.0
       3    Lynne WIlbanks                                          109   64      102      1:23:00.0

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sally Riley                                             128   66       27        54:43.0

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Connor Culhane                                           93   10       94      1:16:03.0

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wesley Brown                                             79   19       12        46:46.0

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Moss                                              76   23       22        51:33.0

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jared Davis                                             131   26        7        45:42.0
       2    Josue Marrero                                           114   29       17        50:54.0
       3    Marcus Godoy                                             92   28       52      1:01:13.0
       4    Richard Nattinger                                        71   26       77      1:10:10.0
       5    Anthony Amabile                                          73   26       85      1:13:27.0
       6    Joe Kelley                                               41   29       99      1:19:13.0

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MICHAEL BEAMAN                                            1   31        1        39:48.0
       2    Chris Altman                                             66   34       10        46:30.0
       3    Jim DeMarie                                              75   31       21        51:11.0
       4    Jeff Paarlberg                                          119   31       35        56:47.0
       5    Matt Butler                                             135   33       80      1:10:57.0
       6    Michael Scine                                            58   34       87      1:14:27.0

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jacob Smith                                              42   37        3        41:40.0
       2    Jeremy Phillips                                         124   37        9        45:59.0
       3    Thomas Nugent                                           130   36       24        53:03.0
       4    Ian Barnes                                              123   35       29        55:07.0
       5    Eric Dobbs                                              106   37       43        58:20.0

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeff Truncellito                                        100   43        2        41:29.0
       2    paul wilson                                             132   44        6        45:15.0
       3    Scott Graham                                              8   44       13        47:13.0
       4    Vincent Collogan                                         40   44       14        49:41.0
       5    Arnis Zvirbulus                                          72   40       19        51:03.0
       6    Chris Powell                                             83   41       23        51:52.0
       7    Brad Layland                                            116   41       28        54:48.0
       8    Marcos Ferreira                                          21   43       48        59:32.0
       9    Dominique Davila                                         74   40       63      1:04:41.0

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peyton Godwin                                             9   48        4        42:11.0
       2    Steven Porturica                                         65   48       15        49:56.0
       3    Jay Floyd                                               113   48       18        50:57.0
       4    Matt James                                               69   48       20        51:04.0
       5    Kelly Beaver                                             84   49       31        55:26.0
       6    Daniel Wilson                                            23   49       40        57:36.0
       7    Greg Atkinson                                           112   49       41        58:03.0
       8    Eric Hjort                                               56   46       90      1:15:06.0

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Fernando Morelos                                        129   52        5        44:28.0
       2    Jim Escobar                                             139   50        8        45:46.0
       3    John Kocerka                                             32   54       34        56:17.0
       4    Juan Godoy                                               91   53       37        57:02.0

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Roberto Mendez                                           20   55       16        50:38.0
       2    Hugh Washington                                         126   56       76      1:09:29.0
       3    Tom Dugan                                                85   57       88      1:14:57.0
       4    Gary Thomas                                              63   55       93      1:15:55.0

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Sherman                                           121   60       30        55:12.0

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kyle Worrell                                             16   68       26        54:38.0
       2    William Beaman                                           13   65       33        56:10.0
       3    Al Hollingsworth                                        110   68       60      1:02:49.0
       4    Tommy Dobbs                                              97   67       64      1:05:02.0
       5    Ron Stanely                                             134   66       65      1:06:13.0

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Harold Sommer                                            80   75      103      1:24:48.0
       2    Peter Spiller                                            11   70      108      1:34:26.0